Playlist

Mint your own
onchain ETF.

Build, trade & own onchain baskets of real tokenized stocks and ETFs. Pick the assets, set the weights, mint the thesis. Anyone buys it in one click, and you earn 90% of the fees.

Backed by real Robinhood stock tokensHold or trade the whole thesis as one tokenCurators keep 90% of every fee
PlaylistA
2 stocks

GOOPL ETF

GOOPL · $10.00 per token−1.51% 30d

  • AAPL55%
  • GOOGL45%

Real Robinhood Stock Tokens inside every playlist

NVDAAAPLMSFTGOOGLAMZNMETATSLAAMDPLTRTSMSPYQQQCOINMUORCLRKLB

Total value locked

$012345678901234567890123456789

Playlists

0123456789

Curators

0123456789

Holders

01234567890123456789

Built for your best picks

Everything you need to trade a thesis

NVDAAAPLTSLASPYMSFTAMZN

Real stocks inside

Every playlist token is a claim on the stocks its vault holds.

NAV · live

Priced by Chainlink

Live value from on-chain feeds, around the clock.

100%

backed, redeemable

Redeem any time

Burn your tokens, get the stocks back. It can never be paused.

TSM
AMD
NVDA

2–20 stocks per playlist

A theme, a sector, your conviction list.

Pay with USDG or ETH

One signature swaps into every stock for you.

90%

Curators earn 90%

Set the fees, keep 90% of everything they bring in.

Start a playlist in 3 simple steps

+Search NVDA, SPY, AAPL…
NVDA AMD TSM MU
AISemisMag 7Broad

01

Pick your stocks

Search every Robinhood Stock Token and fund.

Search by ticker or themeAdd 2 to 20 stocksCheck the live price of each

Semis Supercycle

  • NVDA50%
  • AMD30%
  • MU20%
Entry fee1.00%

02

Set weights & fees

Your conviction, your price.

Drag the weights to 100%Set entry, exit and yearly feesBacktest it on real prices
Mintcopy ⧉Share ↗👍

03

Mint & share

One token anyone can buy, from day one.

Seed it with USDG or your own stocksShare the link on XEarn on every buy-in

Loved by holders this month

1 / 6

AAPL 55% · GOOGL 45%. One token, 2 real stocks, redeemable any time.

GOOPL ETF

GOOPL · curated by 0xb064…4460 · $2.11 AUM

$10.00

−1.51% 30d

Frequently asked questions

Simple fees for everyone

HolderCuratorKeep 90%

Entry fee

≤ 3%/ buy

What you pay:

  • Charged once, when you buy
  • Taken in playlist tokens
  • Shown before you sign
  • One-click or in-kind
  • Same fee for everyone

Management

≤ 3%/ year

Most common

What you pay:

  • Streams slowly, by dilution
  • No separate payment, ever
  • About 0.08% a month at 1%/yr
  • Fixed for the life of the playlist
  • Visible on every playlist

Exit fee

≤ 1%/ sale

What you pay:

  • Charged only when you redeem
  • In-kind redemption always open
  • Or sell to USDG in one click
  • Shown before you sign
  • Many playlists charge 0%

For curators

Earn on every buy-in

You set the entry and management fees within on-chain caps. You keep 90%, paid straight to your wallet. Run the numbers.

Assets in your playlist$100.0K
New buys per year$50.0K
Entry fee1.00%
Management fee1.00% / yr

You earn per year

$1,350

  • From entry fees$450
  • From management$900
  • Protocol keeps10%

Top curators

by assets
  1. 1150x156a…26f46 playlists · BROAD$139
  2. 2B00xb064…44601 playlist · GOOPL$2.11
  3. 3EC0xec4c…2b4c1 playlist$1.02
  4. 4CE0xcee7…cb721 playlist$1.01
See every playlist

Pick the assets. Set the weights. Mint the thesis.

A portfolio isn’t a watchlist with a token attached. The stocks sit in the vault, your token is a claim on them.